H II 40, 396/7 (6)
33%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1179 (88)
31%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1363 (57)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1933 (183)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 137/8 (193)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 45 (56)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 148 (27)
24%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 1, 226 (87)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 43095 (14)
20%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 201, 541
20%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 168, 154 (11)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Valjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 34, 529 (115)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 44 (34)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 21, 330
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Käär, Heinrich
H III 15, 648 (9)
18%
1878
Saaremaa — Valjala; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
EKmS 4° 1, 381/2 (47)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 205 (31)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 13 (16)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 463 (984)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 16, 268/9 (15)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
E 16736 (8)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 56555 (4)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
EÜS V 1150/1 (204)
15%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 29, 183/4 (8)
15%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 40, 957/8 (41)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 625/6 (46)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 33, 37 (18)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 58, 287 (26)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 50, 510/11 (9)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS X 71/2 (63)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 20, 146/7 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 23, 571/2 (5)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 3, 660 (297)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1855/7 (43)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 830
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 84, 54/5 (9)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 174, 37/8
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
EÜS V 845 (101)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 214 (7)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1625/6 (142)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl