EÜS VII 1693 (259)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 46, 939 (6)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
29%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 55 (64)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Mapp 368 (5)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 1, 283 (417)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 519 (3)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
26%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
26%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 8, 515 (18)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 975/6 (2)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS X 1985 (213)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS X 1460 (1)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 2185 (17)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 805 (14)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 1, 492 (653)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1926/7 (126)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 653 (214)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 5437
22%
0
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Johan
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2906 (83)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 63009 (1)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
E 17760/1 (5)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 59, 506 (51)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H III 2, 822 (6)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 468 (65)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA I 6, 132 (1)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
E 56429 (65)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 814 (73)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 16, 267 (11)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
19%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 9, 148 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS XI 226 (4)
19%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
AES, MT 57, 34
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 428 (70)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 72237 (4)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 2, 691 (22)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 14, 514 (1)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VII 860 (25)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 88 (117)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
EÜS III 24 (51)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 17, 488 (3)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 34, 61 (64)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2104 (391)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 65 (6)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 238, 145/6 (9)
18%
1939
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Valdna, Helmut
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
18%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS III 609 (74)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2239 (5)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2325 (160)
17%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9388(58)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 43491/2 (10)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 251, 18 (4)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VI 926 (30)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS II 1059 (51)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1947/8 (158)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2303 (60)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 324 (86)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 79221/2
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 36778
16%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 69958/60
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
H III 12, 246 (1)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 14, 439/40 (2)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 254 (141)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS I 899 (39)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VII 2320 (105)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 33078 (1)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 59906
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 17960 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 702 (60)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
15%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
15%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 7837 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 5, 748 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 273, 493/513 (1)
15%
1940
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kriitmäe, Ed.
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 8° 1, 67 (46)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 27, 492 (25)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
15%
1936
None
None
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 70688 (8)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
EÜS I 1027 (10)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 6, 193 (247)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 12, 248 (4)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 10, 702 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H II 17, 144 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H I 4, 150 (35)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 52757
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 12, 677 (7)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 263 (379)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 32
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 771 (13)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 57662
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 341
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 15, 360 (41)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IX 78 (68)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 49, 900 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKS 1, 142
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 32, 316 (8)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 11, 149 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H, R 7, 78 (52)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40514a (65)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2007 (239)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 22610 (5)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 846/7 (499)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53599
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 3, 664 (311)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 51914/5 (7)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
AES, MT 141, 15
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 17, 379 (42)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 25516 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 6, 163 (204)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 53, 562 (3)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 18806 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 60626/7
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 16, 201 (23)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS X 89 (47)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 230, 673 (38)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Armus, Linda
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 11 (3)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1675 (251)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 63706/7 (3)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E 80524
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H I 4, 209 (86)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 40, 38 (a)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kull, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 7, 406 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 97 (8)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IX 412 (12)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK 40, 28 (55)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS XI 424 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 9, 836 (116)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 60627
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 12, 298 (117)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 50378
11%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
EÜS V 912 (174)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 24, 771 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 56045/5a (109)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 6, 91 (122)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 222 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 291 (57)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 29, 11 (8)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS X 1910 (89)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1126 (155)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8528/9 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 37, 19 (10)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS VII 679 (53)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 26, 20 (27)
11%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 31, 40 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 40, 30 (a)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaher, Kusta
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
11%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERM 148, 11 (15)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Asper 67/8 (12)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 558 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 261, 50/1 (41)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 80525
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
ERA II 147, 532 (60)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 898 (91)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52049
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 135, 503/4 (9)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 29, 181 (5)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Lank 119
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 3, 659 (293)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS I 970/1 (23)
10%
1904
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Talvik, Frieda
EÜS X 1475 (26)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
H III 9, 177 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 9322 (11)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E, StK 15, 23 (18)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 18, 103 (80)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 13, 271 (12)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 54963/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 2, 32 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 247 (149)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
10%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 43, 61 (74)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 85303/4 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H II 1, 117 (163)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 369 (1)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, R 6, 368/9 (13)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.