H, R 4, 166 (1)
84%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 83/4 (83)
62%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 535/6 (18)
58%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2385 (222)
58%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 441 (70)
50%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 83, 272 (120)
48%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 243 (14)
45%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
44%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 300/1 (4)
40%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 23, 698/9 (13)
34%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1266 (130)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 2, 29 (48)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 404/5 (62)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 18, 373 (19)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 63818
23%
0
None
Rosenplänter, Johann Heinrich
EÜS X 771 (32)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 761 (18)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1874 (44)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 299 (1)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 6848/50 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 349 (27)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 2, 646 (801)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18319 (7)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS X 1954 (169)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1409 (123)
16%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, Mapp 1215/6 (2)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 808/9 (40)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 63 (4)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 41, 549/50 (1)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
H II 19, 691/2 (42)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 633 (36)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H IV 1, 408/9 (24)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 1, 64/5 (44)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H IV 2, 413/4 (2)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 7640 (8)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 2, 279 (403)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 242/3 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 41, 589 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
E 39976/7 (1)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 457/8 (79)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Ostrov 283 (39)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1398/9 (106)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 29/30 (38)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1391/3 (46)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 1052/3 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, R 1, 168/9 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 31 (7)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 24, 809 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.