EÜS VI 1671 (119)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 68, 453 (7)
22%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E A 987/8 (3)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 12, 593 (2)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 558 (54)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, Asper 41 (66)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 39 (2)
20%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 1, 271 (400)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 14, 40 (56)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 26, 1058 (22)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 40514 (58)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 859 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E A 342/3 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 4, 19 (6)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
E 64553 (31)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E 29965
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 1, 288 (426)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 28
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS 41, 16 (15)
16%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 4, 191 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 683 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 527 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 10020/1
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2870 (93)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ARS 1, 803 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
EKS 48, 14 (8)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Leoke 4, 277
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 86515/6 (8)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52152
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 15 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 6, 35 (38)
14%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS II 439 (175)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, R 4, 137 (2)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 28, 910 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 50, 182 (12)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 218 (29)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 622/3 (4)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 766 (52)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 54, 794 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 10708/9
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 38218
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 41, 595 (1)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 15, 731/2 (64)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 114 (69)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 47123 (12)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 63811/2
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 344 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 313/4 (7)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 60873 (6)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS V 1062 (12)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 31, 4 (6)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 222 (6)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Lillep, Mari; Ollik, Gustav
H I 1, 58 (60)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 13, 205/6 (34)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7898 (27)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 30, 378 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IV 182 (208)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 13, 651 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 13, 71 (11)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
E 61738 (40)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 10632 (11)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 56559 (13)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 20, 637 (46)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 9, 204 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 7, 528 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 3, 533 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 10, 407 (150)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 227/8 (6)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 219 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 644 (23)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 40, 97/8 (1043)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 248 (5)
10%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H, Mapp 374
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 6281 (4)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VII 674 (43)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 32/3 (17)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 18949 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kaalep, J.
Leoke 5, 80 (11)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 41 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 28, 461/2 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 12, 646/7 (11)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 63400/1 (12)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H IV 7, 89 (7)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan