H, Ostrov 220 (51)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 31128 (4)
26%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
E 36077 (1)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 338 (111)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 462 (59)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 11088/9 (36)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
Veske kad., 55 (15)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 489 (46)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7671/2 (17)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 143 (10)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H I 1, 83 (17)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 765 (22)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2906 (84)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 630 (275)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1677 (233)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 331/2 (2)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 400/1 (555)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 597/8 (1)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 28 (12)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 125, 332 (12)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H I 1, 230 (96)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 11795 (23)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 37, 717 (13)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 9096 (11)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 43906 (20)
14%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 37726/7 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 2, 195 (302)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 588/9 (104)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 352 (71b)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
12%
1943
None
None
E 64553 (31)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 557 (727)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9393/4 (64)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 109 (149)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 19, 16 (15)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 61750/1 (49)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 221, 231/2 (8)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Peetri
Roov, Elvi
H III 28, 899 (1)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 19, 168 (53)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 209 (86)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 2357/8 (163)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59882/3 (7)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 44/5 (12)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 33 (1)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 737/8 (71)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 14, 442 (12)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1611/2(121)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 528/9 (697)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 90 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 56836 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 61656/8 (3)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 5, 27/8 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 8, 359 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 321 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Asper 72 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 43/5 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 530 (27)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 4, 84 (71)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 8069/70 (55)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 751/3 (34)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)