ERA II 18, 91 (38)
26%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 15728 (261)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 1, 472 (3)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 38223/4 (3)
24%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 421 (7)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 15, 645 (53)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 53, 604/5 (57)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7147 (7)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2075/6 (346)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2899 (60)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 692 (72)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1627/8 (159)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 191 (87)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 1, 439 (3)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKmS 4° 5, 130 (36)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2513 (488)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 574/5 (10)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
EÜS II 1030 (11)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 41068/9 (22)
17%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
H II 13, 525 (32)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 744/5 (343)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 490 (22)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 10, 152/3 (165)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 636 (30)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 857/8 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7664/5 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 793/4 (1)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 680 (255)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 767/8 (2)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 1, 196/7 (29)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS e 14 (3)
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Havik, Paul
H II 43, 801 (34)
14%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H, R 6, 718 (3)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 6850/2 (3)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 834/5 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 43, 501 (11)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
E, StK 37, 192 (42)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 652 (1)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 43, 659 (5)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS II 1030/1 (12)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, R 2, 47 (9)
12%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
E 35262
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H I 3, 34 (13)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VII 1712 (302)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 57/8 (39)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 59, 727 (5)
11%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E A 403 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 19, 660 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 68, 503/4 (24)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 6637 (10)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 47, 339 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 18, 369/70 (13)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 837/8 (92)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 713 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl