H III 12, 665 (16)
64%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 80812/3 (6)
45%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
41%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 366 (299)
41%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 9, 850 (139)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 780 (48)
39%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
37%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
36%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
36%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 9, 702 (90)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 1, 117 (162)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 62 (1)
33%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 386 (6)
32%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
31%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
31%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 504 (6)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 16, 69 (68)
30%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1447 (34)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
29%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 17, 462 (85)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 51 (94)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1611 (169)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
26%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 9, 700 (87)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H I 1, 58 (61)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 39491 (3)
24%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 58, 479 (21)
23%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
E 53601 (8)
23%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
23%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 43, 632 (23)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS VII 310 (62)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 612 (769)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 108 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 18, 520 (8)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IX 880 (69)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 30136/7 (4)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 276, 548/9 (123)
21%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
H II 1, 96 (136)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70582 (5)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS V 654 (84)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1130 (164)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1706 (204)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 18, 609 (5)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 42588/9 (14)
20%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 715 (4)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 116, 299 (19)
20%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H, R 7, 65/6 (47)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 14, 156 (31)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 18, 493 (56)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS X 2268 (70)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 289 (1)
19%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H III 2, 223 (21)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 164 (21)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, R 1, 74 (h)
18%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
E 73059 (1)
18%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H II 12, 339 (153)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 71 (22)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15636/8 (112)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 47 (4)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 265 (11)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 17, 517 (173)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 30, 147/8 (14)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 15, 568/9 (61)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 35, 57/8 (24)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H, Peet 105 (114)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 85, 460 (4)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18893 (9)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 11, 280 (42)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 41 (9)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 9358 (38)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 17, 634 (38)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 80/1 (106)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 344 (71)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 481 (275)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 12926/7 (22)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 2, 424 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 158/9 (99)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 19, 583 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 52241
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 132, 302 (15)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8069/70 (55)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 292/3
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 365 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
E 36308/9 (20)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 9, 286/7 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 5, 273 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1871/2 (102)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 862/3 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H III 9, 153 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 40, 680 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 6, 310/1 (20)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 34, 48/9 (50)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 46, 328 (28)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 44/5 (35)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1644/5 (122)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 108 (35)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2433/4 (341)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 239/40 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 24, 695/7 (4)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard