EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 51 (48)
30%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
29%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 516 (11)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EÜS X 1611 (169)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 310 (62)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 850 (139)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 223 (21)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 504 (6)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS V 671 (108)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
21%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1871/2 (102)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 386 (6)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 780 (48)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 1, 96 (136)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 665 (16)
18%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 872 (53)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 310/1 (20)
18%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 9, 702 (90)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2665 (211)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 58 (61)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ERA II 254, 81 (1)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 36502 (10)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, R 1, 74 (h)
17%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 11, 280 (42)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 254 (27)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 117 (162)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 680 (8)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 80812/3 (6)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 479 (21)
16%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 750/1 (80a)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 366 (299)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 40, 76 (111)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39491 (3)
15%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E 8069/70 (55)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 12, 339 (153)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 1, 143 (204)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 203 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 58, 813 (4)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 19132
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 17, 462 (85)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 471 (618)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E A 51 (94)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 18411/2
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
H, R 1, 62 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 593/4 (9)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1130 (164)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 10710
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 2, 612 (769)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 9, 358 (36)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 880 (69)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 694 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKS 19, 37 (41)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 65/6 (47)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 15636/8 (112)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H III 30, 147/8 (14)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS XI 856 (79)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 10946 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 15, 568/9 (61)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 24, 811 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 63777/8
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 76 (90)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 156 (31)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 52026 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 47, 59
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
12%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
E 13281/2
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 18893 (9)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS X 1447 (34)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS III 24 (50)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS V 654 (84)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 18991 (7)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
H III 17, 517 (173)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 174 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 29, 108 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 9, 634/5 (24)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 632/3 (4)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1144 (23)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 28, 995/6 (9)
11%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 43, 632 (23)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
E 36308/9 (20)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 91 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H IV 9, 862/3 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Peet 26 (20)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
10%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 344 (71)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 714 (25)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 2712 (295)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 9358 (38)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 1369 (116)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 2, 390 (513)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 328 (28)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 20, 832 (28)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 720 (280)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 76 (4)
10%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 42588/9 (14)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 30136/7 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 9, 164 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 18, 520 (8)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 701/2 (11)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 9, 700 (87)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei