H, R 1, 195 (7)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 15115 (28)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 616 (43)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 34/5 (10)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 7154/5 (14)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 431/2 (14)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1659/60 (211)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 11, 5 (17)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E A 977 (4)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (25)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 238 (350)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 752 (37)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 84, 384 (5a)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VIII 563/4 (71)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 631/2 (89)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 40/1
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 803 (9)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 141 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 52265
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 658 (92)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1749
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53 599/600 (47)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 3, 42 (39)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 2, 309 (438)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1182/4 (62)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 68, 670 (18)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
H I 9, 131 (67)
14%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 299 (429)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 220
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 1, 833 (18)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 52648
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 424 (21)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 18, 503 (100)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS V 1111 (119)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 41358 (11)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS VII 2433/4 (341)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 854/5 (19)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 428/9 (2)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 423 (195)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E A 14 (23)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 510 (320)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 544 (4)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 10561 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 493 (37)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2581 (49)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 807 (130)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E A 233/4 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Leoke 1, 76/8 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 16, 437 (13)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS VI 920 (16)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11627/8
12%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
E 15714/5 (236)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 5, 548/9 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2508 (479)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 79834/5 (2)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H I 2, 404 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 2, 731 (10)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 23, 709 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 15575/6 (43)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485/6 (97)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7876/7 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 21, 135 (65)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 758 (38)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 577 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 463 (605)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 41 (64)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 85, 157 (14)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 38, 263/4 (12)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 15, 665/6 (91)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 38, 286 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 24, 79 (12)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 306 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 65, 63 (29)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 128 (197)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 65, 144 (13)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 24611 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 34, 452 (21)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 72/3 (d)
10%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 13, 267/9 (35)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 53, 581/2 (32)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 1 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 845 (58)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 53, 563 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 1, 195 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 1997/8 (226)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 88 (256)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Asper 64 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 70/1 (98)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Asper 4 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 22
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Asper 8 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 365/6 (6)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2607 (87)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 416 (9)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 2897 (55)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 52142/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 483/4 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 1, 354/5 (507)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 1/2 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
10%
1943
None
None
EÜS VIII 1963/4 (227)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl