H II 15, 531/2 (13)
66%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15587/8 (62)
64%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 79 (22)
56%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 18751/2 (3)
54%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 2904 (77)
51%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 40, 94/5 (1041)
51%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 9409/10 (83)
49%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 687 (266)
44%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 71177 (15)
44%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
E 8803/4 (12)
44%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 1, 245 (126)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 24, 773 (20)
42%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 228 (73)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 9, 636 (25)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 1716 (312)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7710 (5)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 657/8 (15)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 10, 147/8 (158)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 657 (14)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKmS 8° 1, 227/6 (11)
33%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 11, 713 (22)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 330 (96)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 225 (72)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 37, 172/3 (11)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 1, 275 (6)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 13, 554/5 (65)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E, StK 8, 88 (8)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 88 (19)
27%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XII 1425 (12)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 16, 202 (25)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 65, 41 (3)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1169/70 (71)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 14, 138/9 (10)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1712/3 (214)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1616 (82)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 99 (106)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 482/3 (92)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 951/2 (9)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1642 (84)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 165 (5)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 15559/60 (20)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18891 (1)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 10, 448/9 (210)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 10711
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VI 1002/3 (159)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 742/3 (15)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 640 (4)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 50, 571 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 27994/5 (8)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 30, 400 (11)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 1, 371 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E, StK 26, 19 (25)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKmS 4° 2, 344 (55)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 831 (27)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 66, 116/7 (15)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 2, 476 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 322 (11)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 50, 511/3 (10)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 17, 501 (153)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 145/6 (3)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 3, 634 (228)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 2, 349/50 (60)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 163 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 6, 691/2 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H, Peet 75/6 (80)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 14586 (1)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 30, 533/4 (5)
12%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H, Ostrov 263 (15)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85428/9 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 16, 15/6 (4)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2359 (166)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 4, 327 (41)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 838 (93)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 9p (6)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 1343 (19)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 197/8 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 18, 98/9 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 24, 220 (4)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 640 (2)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 33, 358 (2)
10%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mitt, Madis