H II 16, 37/8 (34)
62%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 4, 166 (1)
56%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 535/6 (18)
54%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2385 (222)
53%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 83, 272 (120)
43%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
42%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 132, 441 (70)
42%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 243 (14)
38%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 54, 300/1 (4)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 23, 698/9 (13)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 761 (18)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 18319 (7)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 6848/50 (2)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 349 (27)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 28, 63 (4)
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 6, 404/5 (62)
24%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 299 (1)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H, R 1, 168/9 (5)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 2, 646 (801)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 808/9 (40)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 41, 633 (36)
20%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H IV 1, 408/9 (24)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 41, 589 (3)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 24, 809 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1398/9 (106)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 242/3 (9)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 63818
18%
0
None
Rosenplänter, Johann Heinrich
E 7640 (8)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 2, 29 (48)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 283 (39)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1215/6 (2)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 3, 31 (7)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 19, 691/2 (42)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 13, 29/30 (38)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 39976/7 (1)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1052/3 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS IV 1409 (123)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 56, 569 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 2, 279 (403)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40679/81
12%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 41, 549/50 (1)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
EÜS IX 457/8 (79)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 605/6 (26)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 49, 905/6 (15)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 34, 154/6 (12)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1662/3 (195)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 516 (94)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1391/3 (46)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 765/6 (51)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 40, 173 (18)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 104 (104)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 2, 413/4 (2)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 7907 (36b)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 19777/8 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 40500/1 (40)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1146 (194)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 31272 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 597 (115)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 5, 29 (50)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 441/2 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 2, 402/3 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 592/3 (108)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 649 (309)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans