H II 34, 512 (89)
62%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 569 (186)
44%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 773/4 (383)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 176/7 (10)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2909 (90)
33%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 685/6 (264)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 12, 259 (98)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 703 (2)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 121917 (12)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 22, 598 (25)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 44, 273 (5)
28%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS X 2605 (82)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15709 (222)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 639 (39)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 531/2 (38)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VII 1899/900 (91)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 75/6 (17)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 16, 65/6 (63)
22%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 50, 755 (30)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 10, 164 (179)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (222)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 19, 18 (19)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 14, 155 (29)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2360 (167)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 24, 760 (20)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 1, 7
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 123, 305/6 (10)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 141, 452 (10)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 1661 (233)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 17 (1)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 11, 101 (3)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 435 (15)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VII 343 (124)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 4, 20/1 (4)
18%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
H III 16, 433 (6)
18%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
E 66002/3 (2)
18%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 85, 501 (9)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
E 1050/1 (4)
18%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKmS 8° 3, 592 (8)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 794/5 (2)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 71, 615 (4)
18%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 526/7 (111)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 384 (32)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H, Asper 14 (24)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 455 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 116, 395 (15)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 10739/40 (2)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 17 (17)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS V 763/4 (5)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 166 (258)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 713/4 (168)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 818 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H, Ostrov 171 (72)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 308 (25)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 204/5 (28)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VII 2517 (497)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11602/3 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
E 18991 (9)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
E 7665 (8)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1710 (297)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1219/20 (56)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 4, 677/8 (45)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 734 (6)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1154 (10)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 29 (10)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 47, 94 (39)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H, Ostrov 275/6 (28)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 767/8 (376)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 840 (176)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 20, 278/9 (16)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 70/1 (129)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 1, 140 (4)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 58, 812 (2)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 1, 276/7 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 7, 262/3 (142)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 2, 67 (79)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 5, 648/9 (33)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS I 919 (63)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 13, 179 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VII 2370/1 (189)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1826 (52)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 11796 (25)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 47, 104/5 (2)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 16, 81/2 (2)
13%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H III 23, 86 (70)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 11045/7 (14)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 24, 3/4 (4)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mõttus, Hans
ERA II 3, 722/3 (80d)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 11, 629 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 61753 (51)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 454 (45)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 247 (37)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 13765 (1)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 37, 55/6 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS X 1621/2 (186)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 688 (66)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7777 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 16827 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 1, 700 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 2, 331/2 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKS b 4 (14)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H, Asper 40 (64)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 480/1 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 150 (17)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 79/80 (10)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 7940 (26)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto