H II 1, 284 (420)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
34%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 36870 (3)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 1, 46 (17)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 376 (20)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 35284 (1)
27%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1711 (287)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 1, 748 (15)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40514/a (63)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
25%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS X 1754 (341)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 80 (7)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 58, 804 (63)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 219, 18
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H I 5, 61 (124)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 7, 725 (4)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 27, 486 (16)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERM 76, 31 (6)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 15, 267 (47)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2763 (384)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 8, 600 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 2, 502 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 11, 843 (10a)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 2, 259 (369)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 39 (44)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2746 (351)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52300
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2006 (236)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 77 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 7, 107 (22)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 35410 (10)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 292 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9344 (26)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
17%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 43, 788 (20)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 61, 9 (6)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 13, 45 (17)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 243 (176)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 351 (23)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7941 (28)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 40, 800 (17)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 71560/2 (8)
15%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 11, 362 (146)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 863 (125)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 18, 99 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS VIII 1429 (6)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1779/80
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H III 12, 345 (17)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1431 (10)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25885
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 26, 314/5 (7)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 13, 364 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H III 6, 948 (13)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 15107 (15)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 16, 659 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 10704/5
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 1, 131 (2)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS V 48 (51)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VI 344 (31)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 66845 (19)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rõigas, E.
H II 16, 804 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 329 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 353 (27)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 11790/1 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 61704/7 (15)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 195 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 168/70 (110)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS IX 309 (62)
10%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2440 (21)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 297 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 59020 (4)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 9, 870/1 (158)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1582/3 (99)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 7661/2 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.