H II 2, 90 (131)
45%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 107 (168)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
39%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 73 (3)
38%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 2, 17 (16)
31%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
30%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 13307 (2)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 7 (9)
26%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 657 (25)
25%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 17, 415/6 (11)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 572 (170)
23%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 257 (9)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 84699 (1)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
E 24889 (2)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
20%
1943
None
None
H II 10, 354 (83)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS V 1120 (139)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 31 (10)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 8, 208 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 33, 997 (25)
17%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
17%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 17, 389 (54)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 949 (68)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 17, 827 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E A 668 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 18, 519 (5)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 34, 277 (10)
16%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 18021 (25)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 86 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 30, 85 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
AES, MT 29, 3
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
H III 23, 421 (27)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 6633 (4)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 60579/80 (40)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 4, 482 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 20, 103 (77)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERM 133, 15 (7)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, R 1, 225 (21)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM 13, 12/3 (8)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
E 23166/7 (10)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H III 18, 211 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 15, 190 (59)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 19, 183 (67)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 208, 61/2 (5)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS X 49/50 (39)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 110 (39)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 87 (39)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 90 (49)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IX 313 (67)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 598 (3)
13%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
ERM 25, 45/7
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 258 (368)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 177 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
H III 17, 63 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 20, 103 (79)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 14, 287 (24)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 9, 96 (65)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 392/3 (52)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 27998/9 (13)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 13912/3 (19)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H III 15, 226 (13)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 3, 218
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 1, 7 (14)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 1, 245 (39)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 268, 145 (4)
12%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1139 (16)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 80831/4 (13)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Vigala
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1076/7 (20)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 40, 980 (67)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 34, 68/9 (79)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 20, 632 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 57661/2
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 1, 154 (221)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 80 (39)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 12, 550 (5)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERA II 58, 590 (10)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 464 (27)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 5, 645/6 (73)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 64261 (42)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 11, 358 (132)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 445 (41)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 486 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
AES, MT 219, 18
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 762 (19)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 261, 624 (7)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
E 15930/1 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 123, 71 (58)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 216, 422 (74)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 10, 319 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 527 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 199/200 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 3, 679 (54)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS 47, 39 (52)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 7, 336 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1711 (287)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 76, 35 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS X 2006 (236)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 612/3 (169)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2043 (292)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 107/8 (8)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 1429 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 37, 505 (43)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1932/3 (182)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1534 (10)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 60527 (24)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 34, 424 (197)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1968 (184)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 629 (1)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 823 (9)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (62)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IV 1556 (11)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2073 (342)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 102/4 (97)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 83, 271 (115)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 22428 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 40, 477 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 2, 111 (152)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
Leoke 1, 97/8 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 7, 633 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1431 (10)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 790/1 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 59, 641 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 2, 736 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 2742 (345)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri