H II 16, 91 (96)
42%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2175 (1)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
34%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
34%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15563/4 (25)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 3, 328 (2)
31%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1849 (6)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 443 (2)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 799 (80)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 841 (3)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 563 (52)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 12, 236 (81)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 38, 184 (21)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1871 (37)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 50622 (17c)
23%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 152, 337 (4)
23%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 164 (9)
23%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1634 (167)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 1, 68 (31)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 4, 315 (12)
21%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2367/8 (181)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36304 (14)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 133 (14)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
20%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 6767 (16)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 1036 (22)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15649 (127)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 61681/2 (19)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 745 (344)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 16, 164 (209)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 695 (31)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 60527/9 (25)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 53604 (3)
18%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS VII 1863 (49)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2710 (289)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 548/9 (8)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10632 (10)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 1, 149/50 (89)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 562/3 (21)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
17%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 874 (56)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 807 (1)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 110, 513 (6)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 233 (22)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 695 (281)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 636 (102)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2304 (127)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 8, 344 (29)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 580 (757)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1201 (17)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1947/8 (156)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2570 (29)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 825 (16)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 732 (322)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 305/6 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS X 2277/8 (85)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 16 (5)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 2677/8 (239)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 3, 33 (10)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 15, 356/7 (34)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1170 (154)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 49009 (10)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS VIII 827/8 (466)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 161, 450 (2)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 7, 832 (3)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EÜS II 1037 (23)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 33, 85/6 (57)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 85214 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 3 (3)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H I 1, 263 (161)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1656/7 (207)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1092/3 (269)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1923/4 (119)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
14%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
EÜS V 735/6 (200)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 3, 16
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 469/70 (124)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H I 1, 342 (10)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 36990/2 (2)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 105 (105)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 2, 664 (819)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1710/11 (286)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 734 (52)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 7, 692 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 773/4 (44)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2630/1 (142)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 753 (35)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 3, 235 (14)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 13, 51 (75)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2649 (183)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1577 (342)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2463 (50)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 50621 (17a)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 12, 391 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 60, 149 (3)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51504 (3)
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 261, 34/5 (20)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 14, 51 (72)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 695 (1)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 495 (67)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7892 (17a)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 674 (58)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 1411/2 (71)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1552 (297)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2609 (91)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38009/10 (7)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 1062 (465)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1953 (167)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 35 (44)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2424 (315b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 18402/3 (11)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1123/4 (298)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 35, 263/4 (158)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 72 (53)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1848/9 (81)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 527 (2)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 626/7 (164)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 7735/6 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 31, 21/2
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 5, 69 (172)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 21, 104 (28)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 281 (33)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 28 (24)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36992 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 22 (34)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 83318 (6)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 227/8 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2113 (402)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 966 (34)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2390/1 (230)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 195/6 (13)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS b 1 (17)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 58, 39 (3)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 61668/9 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKS 43, 2 (2)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS X 1947 (155)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 410/1 (15)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 5, 50 (10)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 91, 149 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
E 31557 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 2001/2 (283)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 27, 134/5 (3)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 10412/3 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 29/30 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 59636/7
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS VII 2452 (387)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4o 1, 472/3 (15)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 1, 11
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2072 (339)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 188 (276)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 18 (10)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 14, 53/4 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 3, 482/3 (17)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H IV 6, 528 (3)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1705/6 (171)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 14785 (11)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 57, 561 (34)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 120, 169 (8)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 111 (50)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 5, 30 (25)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
TEM 12, 11 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS VII 1841 (22)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter