EÜS X 2243 (16)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
34%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 6281 (4)
34%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 60873 (6)
33%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 772 (34)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 35968 (15)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
31%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 674 (43)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 451 (19)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 33, 248 (5)
26%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 43, 408 (27)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 13, 71 (11)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 18525/6
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H II 1, 288 (426)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 444 (13)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 528 (19)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 52154
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 33
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 65, 14 (65)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 475 (8)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E A 344 (6)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2633 (146)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11068/9 (31)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 1, 146
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 30, 348 (27)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 11, 489 (46)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS III 607 (71)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2663 (206)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 52249
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 46, 798/9 (6)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 10695
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 36864/5 (15)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 6777 (37)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7875 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 5, 500 (6)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 14, 705/8 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
EÜS X 2902 (71)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 4, 20 (7)
15%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 227/8 (6)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 413 (542)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 74625 (17)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H II 58, 797 (42)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 8, 318/9 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 16, 142/3 (177)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 478 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 10413/4 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 61694/5 (8)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 77/8 (27)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 8, 63/4 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 1, 70 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 25919 (13)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 303 (451)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 595 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 547/8 (146)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 223/4 (5)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS XII 473/5 (56)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H I 1, 184/5 (10)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 33/4 (31)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 14, 49/50 (69)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERM 133, 7 (13)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1492/3 (92)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 531 (10)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E, StK 2, 56/7 (61)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 359/60 (485)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 665/6 (316)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
11%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E A 199/200 (5)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 9339/42 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 54/5 (11)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 42579/81 (4)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XII 1525 (98)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 9, 57 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August