ERA II 32, 233 (7)
46%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H III 12, 356 (23)
46%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
45%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 744 (27)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 1, 176 (247)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
36%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Peet 236 (234)
36%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 707 (2)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 2, 734 (2)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
33%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61690 (5)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
32%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 40, 685 (18)
32%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2267 (66)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10753 (21)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 815 (1)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
E 6855/6 (7)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
31%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 17, 393 (7)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 4, 75 (34)
29%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 10414 (9)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 17, 296 (39)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51892
29%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 65, 61 (25)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 65, 25 (5)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS V 1087 (62)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 283 (12)
27%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 858 (20)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
27%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H I 1, 124 (3)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 9, 195 (3)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 3, 655 (280)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 65 (18)
26%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 7889 (13)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 497 (11)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 57, 350 (12)
26%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 1, 184 (265)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 50631/2 (23)
25%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 12, 249 (6)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 35208 (11)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 15, 537 (21)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 7, 704 (4)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 33065 (3)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 9, 326
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VII 447 (246)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 3, 21 (33)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
24%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 18319 (6)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
24%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 54, 469 (167)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 39283/4 (1)
24%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 59208 (5)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54673/4 (4)
23%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS XII 1441/3 (30)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
E 24407 (3)
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Peet 147 (160)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 78 (10)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 35167/8
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H I 7, 118 (2)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H, Asper 61 (1)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
21%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 63126
21%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
E 34753/4 (5)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 50, 97/8
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 554 (64)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H II 11, 363 (138)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 6, 542 (8)
20%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 9, 377/8 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 43, 777 (1)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 325 (18)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7754 (11)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 76 (70)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15102 (4)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 144 (13)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 149/50 (1)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 688 (37)
19%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS IX 1175b/6 (167)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 41374 (21)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
19%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 963 (230)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 387 (401)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 24407/8 (4)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 20, 663 (27)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 21, 828 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
ERA II 3, 653 (25)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS V 625 (48)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 9028 (18)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59022 (8)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS VI 926 (32)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1653/4 (191)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 547 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 1, 119/20 (165)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 108 (92)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 35995/7 (39)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 316 (35)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 98
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 5, 274/5 (58)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EKS 47, 83 (120)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 97 (120)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 11, 312/4 (83)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 40, 942 (29)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 17168/9 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 713 (74)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 6, 836
15%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 30, 11 (6)
15%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 36, 348 (9b)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 8, 87 (3)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 8 (15)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 765 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 122, 288 (2)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Mapp 374
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 10, 732 (16)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 8, 173 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40513 (52)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 1, 44 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 51, 160 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 25, 50 (25)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H, R 4, 68 (1)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H IV 2, 519 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 7176 (37)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 284 (20)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 17, 348/9 (35)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 66, 284/5 (205)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 63400/1 (12)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKS 50, 36/7 (25)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 115 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 49, 264 (25)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 42, 88 (5)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
TEM 2, 42/3 (28)
11%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 218 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 56499/500
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 13, 651 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 18, 273/4 (5)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 29, 488/9 (36)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 177 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 35, 561/3 (350)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 33, 997/8 (26)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS IV 1375/6 (95)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 3, 608 (155)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 56/8 (30)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H III 7, 114/5 (79)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 53 (102)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans