EÜS XI 1134 (71)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2518 (498)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 660 (814)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 373 (11)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 762 (19)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 23, 297/8 (11)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 626 (12)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 6, 541/2 (17)
16%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 326 (12a)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 1, 153 (32)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 7726/7 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2770 (392)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 641/2 (100)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS II 1066 (60)
15%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 36, 353/4 (23)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 15, 239 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 30, 131 (4)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 24, 28 (2)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 2717 (303)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 621 (1)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 67 (20)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 13, 116/7 (3)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
TEM 1, 23a
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 1049 (2)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS V 991/2 (259)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 57965 (14)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 342/3 (11)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 185 (45)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 2256 (44)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 296 (36)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 167/8 (50)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 507/8 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 760/1 (52)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 19, 222 (e)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 9, 203/4 (27)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1618 (147)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 190 (59)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 37, 505 (43)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 25, 136 (14a)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 10, 259 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 151 (18)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IV 2034/5 (65)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H, Asper 29 (47)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 61042/3 (2)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2640 (164)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 82 (11)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 681 (360)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 153 (166)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 10, 2 (4)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2747 (352)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 52151
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1499 (76)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 14, 165 (40)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 301/2 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 43108
11%
1902
Järvamaa — Türi
Allmann, J.
H III 30, 515 (7)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS VIII 1423 (155)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 73 (61)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 49, 534 (13)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 56561 (15)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H II 41, 610 (17)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (50)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18274/5 (2)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 27, 487/8 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 37, 385 (56)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 39 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IX 471/2 (93)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 1004/5 (95)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 718 (277)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 56, 548/9 (4)
10%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 84817/8 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 609 (114)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1031 (136)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 12941 (40)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 914 (26)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 600 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2093 (377)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15564 (26)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Asper 68 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83234
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
EÜS VII 1932/3 (135)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 15, 457/8 (52)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2379/80 (210)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 267 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H II 15, 532/3 (15)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XII 6 (5)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 360 (42)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 1905 (85)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 467/8 (36)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKS 50, 98 (77)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 23986/7 (6)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 34926/7 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 38, 744/6 (10)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 20, 632 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERM 133, 15 (7)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 66, 452 (15)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak