ERA II 28, 634 (96)
35%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1504/5 (229)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 10 (27)
32%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 510 (283)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1665 (218)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 724 (26)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 14, 38 (53)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 914 (177)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 85 (241)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2899 (63)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 36097 (2)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 107 (117)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 210, 52 (12)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 57047 (4)
24%
1926
Harjumaa — Juuru
Tooban, L.
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
23%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 851 (6)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 1, 461 (10)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 16, 659 (1)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 12, 665 (15)
21%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 1735 (98)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 642a (5)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 9, 151 (9)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 27, 59 (17)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 177, 67 (93)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
20%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 37, 454 (47)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 2, 176
19%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 7, 695 (23)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Gr. Qu. 191/2 (89)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 32237 (4)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
Leoke 1, 298
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 282, 70 (317)
17%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1573 (82)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 122 (11)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52032
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 201 (7)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E, StK 8, 135 (2a)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
Veske 1, 209 (96)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 2030 (273)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 691 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 10, 68 (58)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
12%
1942
None
None
H II 54, 38 (8)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 10751/2 (19)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 29, 273 (3)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51454 (56)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August