EÜS VII 2404 (270)
71%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 199 (25)
54%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 774 (38)
50%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 8, 827/8 (2)
48%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 750 (24)
46%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 193 (55)
43%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 5, 67 (163)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 3, 699/700 (4)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS III 627 (93)
36%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 36306/7 (17)
34%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 7, 246 (8)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 314 (4)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
EKmS 8° 1, 227 (10)
30%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, R 6, 776 (56)
30%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS V 940/1 (207)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1867 (55)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 274 (15)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 27, 700 (11)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 889 (3)
29%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 26, 164 (13)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 13, 643 (21)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 11, 731/2 (9)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Jõgever 2, 186 (727)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lille, J.
H III 15, 61 (1)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 106 (113)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1837/8 (18)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 353 (16)
26%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1623/4 (153)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 331/3 (17)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 1095 (3)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H I 2, 301 (15)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, Mapp 53/4 (3)
25%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS XII 1253/5 (29)
25%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 10556 (1)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 745/6 (81)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 3, 548 (23)
24%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 28, 391/2 (64)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 12, 74/5 (20)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52084
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1415 (15)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 25, 103/4 (70)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 15, 348/9 (26)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 44379
22%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
E 34752/3 (4)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 20, 655 (16)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Peet 107/8 (120)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 5, 372/3 (12)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
H II 28, 64 (9)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Peet 393 (409)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 68, 688 (37)
20%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 2416 (3)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 589/90 (339)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 18319 (1)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 41374 (21)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 19981 (9)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 58, 792/3 (35)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 261, 67/8 (53)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 127, 225 (5)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS XII 565/7 (110)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 15589/91 (65)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 53, 616 (72)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 144/6 (4)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 52088
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 804/5 (11)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 577 (72)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 805/6 (90)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 42, 375/7 (2)
17%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Grünthal, J.
H II 15, 521/3 (3)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 6, 15 (5)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 22, 97/8 (24)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 15645/6 (123)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 8261/2 (43)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 68, 540/1 (6)
16%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 1, 71/2 (85)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 11964 (17)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 13, 552 (61)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
Leoke 1, 245/6
15%
1876
Võrumaa — Karula
Leoke, Hans
TEM 4a, 44 (115)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 25, 1102/3 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
EKmS 4° 1, 38/9 (50)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 42, 488 (9)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERA II 83, 346/8 (4)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Hendrikson, E.
H II 34, 425/6 (202)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERM 61, 9 (6)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H III 8, 79/80 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 29, 736/8 (2)
14%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 30, 342 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 17, 336/7 (14)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 7, 896 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 19, 875/6 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 12, 109/10 (9)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H IV 3, 39/40 (8)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 36/7 (15)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 70/1 (62)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 12, 345 (17)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1571/2 (68)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 335/6 (7)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 388/9 (55)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 59, 756/7 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
EÜS VIII 1822/4 (50)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 20488/9 (12)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 24, 865/6 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
H III 6, 121/3 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 800/1 (81)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 6, 899/900 (88)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 26, 885 (27)
10%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E 45724/7 (33)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H I 7, 486 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 25, 45/6 (21)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 5, 94 (296)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 17, 620 (23)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 639 (141)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 12092/3 (6)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 18343/4
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 153, 861/3 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 5, 220 (3)
10%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H III 12, 41/2 (32)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel