H II 15, 259/60 (39)
31%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 583/4, (34)
28%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 2, 310/1
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
25%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 9070/1 (4)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 521/3 (3)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25459/60 (15)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 15589/91 (65)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 10629 (3)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 33, 98/9 (66)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 9, 1 (2)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 46, 589/90 (5)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 38, 461/2 (60)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 55, 839/41 (19)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 61723/4 (30)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 47, 260 (13)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 2571/2 (30)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 34/5 (60)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
Veske 2, 308
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2305/6 (129)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VII 1881/2 (71)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VI 1550/2 (296)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 384/6 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 17, 924/5 (1)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 13038/40 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1152/3 (207)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 64252/3 (22)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 44101/2 (14)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 15729/30 (263)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 200/2 (307)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 34, 458/9 (36)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 378/80 (46)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 1846/7 (2)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7900/1 (30)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7688/9 (22)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 43990/1 (2)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 479 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 2, 379/80 (501)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel