E 60873 (6)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6281 (4)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS X 2243 (16)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 288 (426)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 674 (43)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 43, 408 (27)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 1, 33
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 528 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 146
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 33, 248 (5)
14%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 71 (11)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 52154
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10695
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS X 772 (34)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 1, 475 (8)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 200, 127 (16)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
E A 344 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2902 (71)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 30, 348 (27)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 318/9 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 430 (35)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18525/6
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H II 28, 444 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H I 4, 20 (7)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H I 7, 35 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKmS 8° 1, 223/4 (5)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 15, 194 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 218 (67)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 60 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 451 (19)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 770 (31)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 35968 (15)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 70568 (6)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 65, 14 (65)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 40, 51/2 (82)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2633 (146)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl