H I 2, 39 (16)
28%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VII 2376/7 (202)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
26%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 9, 342/3 (14)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
22%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 730/2 (10)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 1665/7 (219)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 441/3 (52)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 23, 190/2 (8)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 337 (18)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 61685/6 (1)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
20%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 203/4 (23)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 10412 (4)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
Veske kad., 163 (5)
19%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 149/50 (230)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 7, 915 (12)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 31, 16 (28)
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, R 6, 766/7 (49)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 2, 642 (796)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6688/90 (6)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 17, 666 (66)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 591 (6)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13054 (13)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 2, 88/90 (18)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VIII 1574/7 (70)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 104 (9)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H IV 8, 895/7 (14)
15%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 18016 (16)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 498/9 (647)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 51746/8 (3)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 11, 535/6 (24)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 8° 1, 11/4 (1)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 261, 51/53 (42)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 2, 391/2 (514)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 35 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 16739/40 (18)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 16, 717 (30)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 35, 429/30 (256)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 24, 910 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 362/4 (516)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 145/6 (52)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS XI 1236/7 (76)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 52079 (4)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 32247/9 (15)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 46, 556/7 (15)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18807 (9)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 52792 (91)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 173/5 (184)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 808/9 (25)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 26, 14 (17)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E A 789/90 (1)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 1, 151/2 (217)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25281/4 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 186/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 55, 680/3 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 5, 41 (67)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 206 (310)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 394/5 (518)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 346 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 15, 621/2 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 15, 97/101 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM 13, 17/20 (14)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IX 74/6 (64b)
10%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 47, 646/7 (7)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 12, 388/9 (3)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 366 (4)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 15675/6 (181)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek