EÜS XI 1237 (78)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 37, 79 (2)
26%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H II 16, 814 (28)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 34, 731/2 (441)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 77, 387 (40)
23%
1934
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 181/2 (11)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 4, 234 (20)
21%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 2, 464 (609)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 386 (86)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 189 (17)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 7, 258/9 (134)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 26, 83 (35)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 724/5 (27)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 70583 (12)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
H II 15, 185 (47)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, R 4, 74 (5)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS VIII 684 (262)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 459 (1)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 819/20 (2)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EKS 1, 28
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 66, 320 (237)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 54, 377 (29)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 609 (763)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (32)
16%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 29, 780 (3)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H I 4, 194 (44)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 505 (24)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66005 (5)
15%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H I 7, 113 (55)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
EÜS IX 911 (117)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 126 (6)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 15, 701 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 99 (11)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 116, 386 (3)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 293 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1652/3 (227)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2023/4 (249)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 180 (22)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EKS 47, 51 (81)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 69 (81)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Peet 44/5 (46)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 798/9 (419)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 99 (150)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 30, 26/7 (14)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS XI 1027 (48)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 254, 295 (1)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 168 (210)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 203/4 (27)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 17, 595 (69)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 27, 300/1 (5)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 506 (46)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 786 (60)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 1, 838 (29)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 54713 (7)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl