ERA II 132, 405 (65)
37%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 75, 554/5 (15)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
ERA II 11, 151 (4)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS X 1965 (179)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2582 (50)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2477 (439)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1740 (226)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 873/4 (55)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
25%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2744/5 (348)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 10/1 (18)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E, StK 29, 8/9 (6)
23%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS IV 1359/60 (75)
23%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS X 2059 (321)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1926 (111)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 348 (9)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 12, 237 (82)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 228, 386 (17)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
ERM 133, 1 (2)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS III 97 (33)
20%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 175 (199)
20%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 12, 391 (5)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 307 (3)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1098
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS X 2009 (243)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 164 (8)
19%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 14787 (15)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 132, 440 (66)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 802 (86)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 287, 108 (1)
17%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
16%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 2, 668 (825)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
16%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
ERA II 11, 101/3 (10)
16%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
E 36482/3 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1829 (5)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 217 (39)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS X 2035 (268)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1528/9 (2)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS X 1119 (569)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1227 (1)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Karja
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 986 (141)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 707 (16)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 11, 472 (7)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1094 (530)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 51761 (18)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 21, 104 (28)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42925/6
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS X 1886/7 (57)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 1027
14%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
H II 1, 415 (576)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 503 (189)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS II 734 (52)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1467 (53)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1704/5 (280)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 25, 927 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 7, 381/2 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 1, 11/2
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9363/4 (44)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 182 (6)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 693 (25)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 116, 424/5 (42)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 909 (14)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1407/8 (124)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 307/8 (68)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 434 (19)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XI 844 (56)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 34084/5 (13)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 74, 312/5 (1)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Rakvere
Holm, Karl
E 12915 (8)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 927 (33)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 200, 31 (36)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 446 (245)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2076/7 (349)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 112/3 (119)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 54, 502/3 (188)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 35323 (7)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
E 36989/90 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1369/70 (66)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 650 (40)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES MT 208, 20/1
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 35, 589/90 (364)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 61679/81 (18)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 2588 (63)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 489/90 (79)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 160 (45)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 114, 411/2 (16)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 915 (16)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 34, 494/5 (66)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 470/1 (234)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52718/9
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 277/8 (28)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 183 (43)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 583 (26)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 10, 327/8 (52)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1747/8 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1180/1 (57)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 314 (8)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1670/1 (201)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 116 (50)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 15, 67/8 (20)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 10, 20/1 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 53, 149/50 (7)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS VII 2650 (13)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 161, 458/60 (1)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1723/4 (297)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 36483 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 85, 508/9 (5)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
E 11972 (42)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 22674/5 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 567/8 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 19, 591 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 8, 344 (29)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
TEM 12, 11 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 1847/8 (80)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 1, 173 (242)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 23/4 (33)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EKS b 1 (17)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 53671/2
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 52702
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 53598
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kalkun, Vilhelmine
E 11788/9 (9)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 50614/5 (12)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 2102 (388)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 14407/8 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 2, 167
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 330 (8)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 38, 369 (37)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 34, 269/70 (185)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 35, 437/8 (270)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 59, 462/5 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 46, 825/6 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 15, 597 (105)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 433 (111)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 38, 412 (80)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 579/80
10%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 134, 675/6 (9)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 27, 366 (4)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 560/2 (20)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 535/6 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip