EÜS VIII 1359 (48)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2746 (350)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 85 (30)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 3, 239 (20)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 15, 440 (27)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Asper 53/4 (85)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 718/9 (36)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 59021 (6)
29%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS X 1890/1 (63)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1492/3 (46)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 265/6 (44)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA I 5, 48 (4)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E A 361 (8)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 855/7 (23)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 340 (117)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 694 (30)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 10, 151/2 (164)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 420/1 (16)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 2, 232 (94)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 35753 (8)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 10631 (8)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61737 (39)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IV 1624/5 (91)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 677 (352)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 1054/5 (4)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 939 (5)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2000/1 (230)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2684/5 (251)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 157/8 (8)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 47, 80/1 (17)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS IX 902 (98)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 832/3 (113)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 8840/1 (52)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 6766 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 8, 831/2 (8)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 718 (421)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7751/2 (6)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Peet 86/7 (93)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 59, 435/6 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
EÜS IX 1110/1 (38)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 20358/9 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 11, 369 (146)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 31, 98/9 (15)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 7204 (18)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 251 (18)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 9, 179/80 (16)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 8, 252 (9)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 341 (23)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 67, 12/3 (1699)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H I 1, 53 (46)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52300
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2292 (44)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 53602 (1)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 73 (60)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 34, 309
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 22, 956/7 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tuul, Johan
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 863 (31b)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1364 (8)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 719 (33)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 426/7 (21)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1363 (6)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 614/5 (176)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 46, 938 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 200 (124)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 85, 364 (4)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 56, 17 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 40, 624 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 23, 66 (50)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 751 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 58, 774/6 (5)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 261, 41 (28)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
Leoke 3, 224
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 639 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli