EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 30 (5)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 462/3 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H I 1, 83 (20)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
18%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H I 1, 260 (153)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 14, 469 (14)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS V 696 (142)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 303 (3)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS I 6 (9)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 14, 32 (41)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 9, 275 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 84541 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
H III 3, 320 (17)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 7, 140/1 (32)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 1, 54
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 54, 396 (55)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
EÜS II 1028 (7)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 11, 254/5 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1103/4 (280)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 5, 47 (78)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1529 (8)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 48256
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2562 (12)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 83346 (6)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Timusk, H.
H II 16, 33 (27)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 55675/7 (21)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 66, 381/2 (312)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 53, 38 (34)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 94 (141)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS II 719/20 (211)
12%
1905
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 58, 765/6 (16)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1618 (180)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 476 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 51845 (5)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
ERM 25, 68/9
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 20, 628 (30)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 53165/6 (2)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, R 1, 226 (5)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H I 2, 30 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 59892 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61741/2 (43)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 984/5 (256)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 83235/6
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11788 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 486 (34)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 9, 751 (18)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 8, 892/3 (11)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 110, 519 (9)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 152 (18)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 480 (17)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 20, 113 (106)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 15868 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 399 (14)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
ERA II 1, 148 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2240 (7)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 693
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 83, 571/3 (4)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Nõmmela, Oskar
H II 34, 33 (25)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 593 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 11797 (28)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 31, 20 (20)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 1, 72 (52)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel