H II 17, 44 (28)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 21 (27)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 24, 829 (5)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 12, 685 (3)
22%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 408 (46)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 3, 484/5 (19)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EKS 48, 11 (3)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 107 (24)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H II 58, 818 (10)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 131, 95 (109)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
E 60522 (16)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 1, 67 (22)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 16, 404 (8)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 2, 387 (507)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 374 (23)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 40, 304 (1350)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 1, 652 (839)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 15, 666 (9)
16%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 14, 511
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86511/2 (2)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 748 (29)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 4, 211 (1)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1894 (211)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 817/18 (3)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 10958 (9)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1645 (220)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 664/5 (22)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 121, 535/6 (2)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 21, 78 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 309/10 (6)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 36, 347 (9)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 302, 271/2 (145)
14%
1942
None
None
ERA II 306, 242/3 (1)
14%
1943
None
None
E 63075 (19)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
EÜS IV 369 (736)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 16, 802 (5)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 50633 (24)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 4, 280 (21)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1530 (74)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 7, 186 (69)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 13, 119 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 34081/2 (5)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 65, 144 (13)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 59346
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 26849/50
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H III 18, 349 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 18, 445 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 18, 732 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 17479 (6)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 33, 132/3 (91)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 18, 577 (6)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS VII 1893/4 (84)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 553/4 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 715 (27)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 45846/7 (18)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 94, 15/7
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 41, 237 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H IV 2, 515 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS II 533 (34)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 464 (994)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 2, 346 (472)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E A 210/1 (7)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 10, 59/60 (49)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 317 (74)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 68, 469/70 (19)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 36, 354 (24)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 38
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 18, 275 (6)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E, StK 19, 5/6 (2)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 57058/9 (3)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
E 43088 (4)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
TEM 11, 6 (21)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 40493 (20)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 359 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H IV 6, 202 (44)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 13286 (4)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 1, 135 (189)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1226 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8856/7 (69)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 296 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
Veske 2, 306
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 143/4 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 41, 603 (11)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 31, 100 (16)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 1, 260 (152)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 15733 (268)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 649 (59)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18068 (13)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 19, 142 (34)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 757 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 56, 200 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 12944/5 (48)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VI 1014 (168)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 697 (40)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart