H IV 1, 794 (14)
74%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
38%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 395 (61)
27%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 472/3 (156)
26%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 12, 410 (23)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 15, 352 (31)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 11, 490 (50)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 21, 517 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 11, 483 (23)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 579 (18)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 747 (53)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 2, 103 (157)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 428 (2)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 532 (16)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 278 (8)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 2, 100 (8)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 940 (206)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 27, 51 (10)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 24038/9 (13)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 5, 528 (12)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H I 2, 291 (22)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 90 (75)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 65, 22 (6)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 7482
19%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 35989/90 (34)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1371 (22)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
Veske 4, 307/8 (21)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 102 (5)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
16%
0
None
None
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 44107/8 (19)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 6, 657/8 (7)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 27986/7 (1)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 68, 490/1 (6)
16%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 17, 393 (59)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 301 (22)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 1, 257 (375)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83108 (5)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Prikmann, A.
EÜS V 397 (84)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 27, 192/3 (8)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 76 (44)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
15%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 38107/8 (1)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 7 (23)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 932 (43)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 47, 594/7 (8)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EÜS VII 1869 (57)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
14%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 2, 103 (158)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 17988/9 (9)
13%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 3, 32 (9)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS XI 716/7 (273)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 9, 422 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 20144/5 (2)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 13056/9 (15)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 775 (40)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 7, 578 (12)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 56, 167 (14)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 17, 596 (70)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7712/3 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 343/4 (27)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 43309/10 (13)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H IV 4, 26 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 33561/2 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 19, 364 (32)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 2, 665 (821)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 715 (21)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
AES, MT 3, 17
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2886 (22)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 79 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 11884/5 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 11, 708 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 5, 90 (274)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 2, 67 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 9968/9 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 18, 896/7 (4)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 1, 683/4 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
ERM 62, 7 (3)
11%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
E A 939/40 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 98 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E A 262/4 (25)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2745 (349)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1484/5 (36)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 1, 99/100 (145)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 678/9 (357)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 210, 229 (18)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
E 52099/8
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 16, 429 (1)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 2, 284 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 22, 783/4 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 13, 304/5 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 41057/9 (10)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59296/7 (15)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 44090/1 (4)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 7, 414 (14)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 40, 917 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 25458/9 (14)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton