EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 4, 383 (1)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 43489/90 (5)
23%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
22%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 33, 517 (1)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 4, 150 (34)
21%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 19, 817 (5)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 37, 515 (69)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 57, 687 (2)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 15, 384 (47)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
20%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 189 (16)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 4, 122 (11)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8593 (1)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 15, 131 (7)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 58, 288 (30)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 16, 205 (30)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 13, 53 (26)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 17, 68 (79)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 49009 (12)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 13, 643 (20)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 31, 502 (4)
18%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 56, 501 (48)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 34, 365 (104)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 41876/7
17%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 2, 736 (6)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H III 19, 62 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VII 462 (268)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 22, 58 (11)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 3, 550 (2)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 642 (54)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 6, 188 (236)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 22873 (7)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 56, 310/1 (71)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 716 (7)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 2108 (397)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 11, 338 (106)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 506 (80)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 85, 608/10 (8)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 64257/8 (34)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 36496 (3)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
15%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1892 (66)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1098 (85)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XI 1208 (31)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 114, 29
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H IV 1, 596 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 57, 429/30 (10)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 12, 333 (147)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 18, 799/801 (5)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40768
14%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 43, 663 (8)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 10754 (22)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 14, 7 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKS 1, 16
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 2, 105 (161)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42233/4
14%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 15, 715 (29)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 24897 (20)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 29, 299 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 21, 827 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 49, 565 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 22, 365 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKS 47, 50/1 (79)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 51840 (8)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 56, 494 (32)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 16, 101 (110)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 405 (168)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 137 (25)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 42829 (32)
13%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VI 1487/8 (186)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Gr. Qu. 195/6 (98)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 16737/8 (13)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 23, 54 (35)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 772 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS I 4 (5)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
ARS 1, 807 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 7697 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 524 (125)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 15743/4 (285)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IV 1504/5 (151)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 712 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 9, 78 (58)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 18892 (8)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 15446
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 148, 24 (32)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 130, 393 (20)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 777 (48)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
TEM l, 15 (5)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 52060
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 21, 181/2
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 41, 387 (2)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 387 (89)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 40, 1000 (91)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 479 (4)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 15667 (166)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 65, 343 (15)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 405 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7181 (40)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 293 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 312 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 34, 29 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 15, 611 (119)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 9676 (11)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 38189/90 (5)
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8502/3 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 2, 444 (10)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
E 28908/9 (8)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 2274/5 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 364/5 (35)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8022 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E 44091/2 (5)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 181 (207)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 401 (12)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
E 16737 (11)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 19, 742 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 21, 49 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VIII 1774 (167)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 9, 221 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 20, 305/6 (10)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 51472 (86)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS V 834 (90)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 565 (741)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 18, 499 (78)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 6, 30 (33)
10%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
ERA II 85, 533/5 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 4, 377/8 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 2, 216 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 47, 418 (20)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 6, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 611/3 (132)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Veske 1, 497 (240)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 65, 288 (23)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 290 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 50, 2/3 (3)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 236 (3)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 26, 637/8 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 8, 26 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 30, 641 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 54772
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
H III 5, 659 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 51, 112 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H III 23, 188 (5)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 437 (10)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 47, 379 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2263 (60)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 370/1 (41)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS II 361 (82)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 661/2 (97)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 1, 281/2 (415)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 4, 177 (12)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA II 18, 62 (7)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf