EÜS IX 754 (84)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43090/1 (7)
26%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 416 (72)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 7129/30 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
21%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
21%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 8594/6 (2)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 13044/6 (5)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 7064/5 (5)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 9, 621/2 (20)
18%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 15, 616 (15)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 2, 83 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
E 80809/10 (3)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 19, 302 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 13 (13)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 2960/1 (11)
15%
1893
Saaremaa — Muhu; Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
EÜS X 1974 (194)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 270, 663/4
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 76, 35 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 85075/6 (13)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 47, 252 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 26, 107/10 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 8998/9 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 9, 307 (21)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 2, 292 (29)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 6, 145/7 (183)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 191 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 28, 747/8 (15)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 18021/2 (28)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 595 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 4, 146 (17)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 21, 355 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H IV 1, 823 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 82564a/5a (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
E 9346 (28)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 290 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IX 727 (43)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 57181/2
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 57, 480/1 (2)
10%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 17, 493 (12)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 16, 713 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 25, 936/7 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1494/5 (96)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 31 (51)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 80 (105)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 35/6 (14)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 73, 237/42 (33)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna
Pällo, Leida
H II 28, 237/8 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 51869/71 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede