EKS 47, 10 (9)
71%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 31, 371 (115)
42%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E A 202 (11)
40%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS X 2572 (32)
38%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 479 (10)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 153, 435 (5)
33%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 17, 498 (150)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 4, 571 (9)
27%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kalju, Agnes
EÜS VIII 728 (313)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 242 (2)
27%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 431 (218)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8842/3 (55)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 52012
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2617 (112)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
25%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 485 (30)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 54, 336 (15)
25%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 975 (49)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
24%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 184 (264)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 478
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 200, 244 (1)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H IV 8, 703 (17)
24%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
AES, MT 3, 20
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 4, 470 (18)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 3 (2)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 707 (22)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 1, 71 (48)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 168, 203 (144)
22%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 637 (407)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 9495 (4)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 36096/7 (1)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
20%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 2, 303 (21)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS X 2898 (59)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS III 603/4 (66)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKS 19, 31 (35)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 31, 310 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H, Peet 181 (189)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 21, 94 (7)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
EKS 50, 69/70 (56)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 291/2 (56)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
17%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H I 4, 160/1 (52)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 16, 566 (10)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS X 1634/5 (209)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 186 (7)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 4, 383 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 31, 100 (16)
17%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 34, 68 (77)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 25, 755 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 6, 179 (220)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 18, 738 (10)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 132 (223)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54710 (1)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 1720 (72)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 756 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 16, 49 (44)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 39, 191/2 (127)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 260, 419 (18)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 47, 218 (11)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 7730 (13)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 4, 695 (2)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H III 23, 40 (13)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 195, 371/2 (2)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1147 (198)
14%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 18, 274 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 38, 138 (28)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 14, 275 (17)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
14%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 44, 526/7 (45)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 7777 (11)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 4, 438 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H I 4, 210 (89)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 33, 733 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 322 (44)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 613 (70)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 53544 (9)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 19, 893 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 284
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 20, 347 (22)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 34, 126/7 (141)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82487 (10)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
12%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 15, 604, 595 (25)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 1, 98 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS II 892 (44)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 25, 313 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 39, 368 (11)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 57 (5)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 17, 100 (127)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 56, 361 (29)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 362 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 25, 566 (46)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 12, 646 (10)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 63776/7
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H III 7, 127/8 (12)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 9, 135 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 57, 563/5 (2)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine