EKS 47, 20 (24)
98%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 92, 62/3 (37)
30%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA I 3, 253 (1)
28%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 15705 (213)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 11, 143 (1)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
ERA II 16, 195 (4)
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 485 (281)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 144 (5)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
E, StK 13, 11 (17)
25%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 325 (88)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 253 (362)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 254 (28)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IV 695 (1565)
23%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS X 1871 (38)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 676/7 (6)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 34, 732 (443)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7393/4
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 1, 862 (28)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 22, 521 (12)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
21%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H II 10, 149/50 (161)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 4, 254 (5)
21%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
21%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 20, 291 (14)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 17, 658 (57)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 531/2 (12)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, R 1, 63 (3)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 291, 151/3 (24)
19%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 277, 173/4 (5)
19%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 174, 45
19%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 17, 364 (65)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1925/6 (123)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 208, 63 (3)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 300 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
18%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
EÜS VII 1851 (36)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H III 28, 393 (22)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 500 (19)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS IV 173 (194)
17%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H I 4, 320 (3)
17%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
16%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
16%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
EÜS XI 955/6 (71)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
16%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
EÜS III 95 (29)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
16%
0
None
None
H III 18, 189/90 (1)
16%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 19, 159 (46)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
15%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H I 4, 370
15%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EÜS V 666 (103)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 243 (15a)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 25, 671 (7)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 107, 416/7 (17)
15%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 26, 514 (10)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 54676 (1)
15%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H II 18, 897/8 (5)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 15, 639 (38)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 24412 (11)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 4, 319 (1)
14%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
E 8° XII 50 (153)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS V 678 (119)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 31182/3 (3)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 85978 (1)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E, StK 23, 36 (26)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 200 (68)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 60004/6 (1)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H III 8, 776/7 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 276, 112 (16)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 780 (19)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 38, 135 (17)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 298, 100/1 (3)
13%
0
None
None
H II 11, 538 (34)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 1, 89 (41)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 57, 647 (31g)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 96, 409/11 (6)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 290 (14)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKS 9, 3 (3)
12%
1912
Saaremaa — Püha
Wesmann, C.
H I 7, 105 (14)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 5, 217 (2)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H II 42, 555 (1)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 7, 711 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 159, 763/4 (42)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA I 5, 391 (1)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sandel, Laine
ERA II 62, 257/60 (83)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 106, 222/3 (4)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
ERA II 264, 253/4 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 705/6 (88)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 361 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 334 (19)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 35744/5 (2)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 46, 618 (46)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl