EKS 47, 21 (27)
97%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
81%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 24, 829 (5)
49%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
45%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 7, 107 (24)
43%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
41%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 15, 408 (46)
39%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 37917 (18)
36%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
H II 2, 387 (507)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60522 (16)
35%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 12, 685 (3)
35%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
34%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 16, 715 (27)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 1, 652 (839)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 4, 211 (1)
32%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
32%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 2, 346 (472)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 18, 445 (1)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 36, 354 (24)
30%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 48, 11 (3)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 13, 119 (7)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 59, 5
29%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 7, 186 (69)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 56, 200 (1)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
28%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 57058/9 (3)
27%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
27%
1943
None
None
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1894 (211)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 956 (14)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 19, 5/6 (2)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 1, 135 (189)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
24%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 25887
24%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 54, 374 (23)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
24%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
H II 16, 240 (1)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
H II 35, 397/8 (241)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 59346
24%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56836 (1)
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 14, 511
23%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 15, 666 (9)
23%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
23%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS II 533 (34)
22%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 2, 44 (31)
22%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
Veske 2, 306
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
21%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H, R 1, 197 (2)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
H II 40, 304 (1350)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H I 1, 67 (22)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 10958 (9)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 60 (3)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 603 (11)
20%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 515 (1)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 16, 404 (8)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H, R 6, 483 (3)
19%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 36, 347 (9)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 54, 455 (154)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 15733 (268)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 6, 202 (44)
18%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 65, 144 (13)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 50633 (24)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 1645 (220)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 649 (59)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 65, 90/1 (2)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
17%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 280 (21)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 58, 818 (10)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
TEM 11, 6 (21)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E A 210/1 (7)
17%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H III 18, 553/4 (2)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 45846/7 (18)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
16%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 494/6 (183b)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2175 (2)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 359 (37)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 1530 (74)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 94, 15/7
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 19, 142 (34)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 20, 294 (22)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 464 (994)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 18, 577 (6)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 260 (152)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 38
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 12944/5 (48)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VII 317 (74)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 13, 36 (47)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 34081/2 (5)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 43, 400 (14)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
TEM 11, 12 (6)
15%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 8, 681 (1)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 52/3 (2)
14%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 17479 (6)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 18, 275 (6)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 131, 95 (109)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS VII 748 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 16, 802 (5)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 306, 242/3 (1)
14%
1943
None
None
E 40493 (20)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 41, 237 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H IV 2, 416 (8)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 43088 (4)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 8856/7 (69)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 31, 100 (16)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 18068 (13)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H III 21, 78 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 132/3 (91)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 18, 349 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 13286 (4)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 18, 732 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 245, 279/81 (13)
13%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kivirand, Ülo
ERA II 121, 535/6 (2)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 68, 662, (12)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Vaivara
Peedo, Jakob
H II 34, 558 (155)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1893/4 (84)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 192/4 (77)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 3, 136/7 (2)
13%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 7, 10 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Johannes, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 43888/9
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 81/2 (3)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 24, 757 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 41353 (5)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 12, 817/18 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 697 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 1, 141 (81)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 143/4 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 33084
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
EÜS X 1608 (163)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1872 (103)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 173/4 (46)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 5, 61 (140)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 19, 297 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 258, 66/7 (3)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
H II 6, 358/60 (30)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 11, 664/5 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 27, 234 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 337/8 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52177
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 24/6 (12)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 68, 469/70 (19)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 278 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 42266/8
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 22, 870 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H IV 1, 223 (154)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)