EKS 47, 22 (29)
96%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 78 (17)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 38, 427/8 (11)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 729 (435)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 837/8 (2)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS XI 1212 (39)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 493 (4)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H II 20, 340 (4)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 37, 370/1 (42)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 816 (2)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
AES, MT 66, 6
23%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 97/8 (148)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 82/3 (66)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VIII 1401 (110)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 301 (10)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E A 149/50 (4)
20%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
E 8585 (8)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 15, 666/7 (93)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 80808/9 (2)
20%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 277 (4)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 297/8 (4)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Eduard Friedrich; Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 15715/6 (238)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 47, 54/5 (86)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 72/3 (85)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 163, 7/8 (4)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H, R 1, 194 (3)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 38, 623 (11)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H I 2, 22 (7)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 578/9 (19)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XI 761 (334)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54408/9
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 57, 540 (12)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 2, 69/70 (83)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 47, 42 (57)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 1, 277 (409)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 721/2 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 12, 42 (22)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 612 (38)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 284/5 (19)
15%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 499 (3)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2685 (253)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36504/6
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 57, 426 (6)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 23, 43 (18)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 3, 587 (5)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 2, 278 (401)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18286 (20)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS X 798 (76)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 20, 311 (24)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 725 (40)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 488/9 (7)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 614 (20)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
Veske 4, 300/1 (17)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 19, 15/6 (14)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
H II 17, 61 (57)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 398 (105)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (4)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 25, 550 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E, StK 8, 330/1 (10)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 209/10 (88)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H IV 1, 268/9 (14)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 3, 609 (157)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 23, 574/5 (8)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 25, 295/6 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
Veske 2, 217
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8869 (82)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 521 (14)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 54954/5
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
H II 14, 502 (38)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85058/9 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 54, 422/3 (87)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 4, 218 (8)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
E, StK 8, 209/10 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1011 (2)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 34, 263/4 (178)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 24, 883 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1594/5 (96)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2183/4 (14)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1817/8 (40)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 784/5 (19)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 20, 78/9 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 17, 938/9 (2)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 15, 668 (11)
11%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 42915
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 7, 64/5 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 41, 26/7 (26)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9499 (14)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H III 25, 570 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laarmann, Jaak
E 3269
11%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
H III 12, 713 (7)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 15, 757 (100)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 1, 77/8 (114)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 18, 485 (31)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 24, 346/7 (114)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
Leoke 1, 102 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 3, 525 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 6, 658/9 (30)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 20, 142/3 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS II 697 (194)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 52032/3
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 10, 82/3 (8)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 743 (79)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 4, 667/9 (10)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.