EKS 47, 28/9 (35)
93%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS II 977/8 (131)
35%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 597 (12)
26%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 54, 314 (30)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 60514 (6)
21%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 9376 (54)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 624 (779)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1830 (333)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 656 (18)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 100 (150)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 663 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 5, 387 (15)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 26, 300 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 3, 419/20 (9)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 338 (45)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 15568/9 (31)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 734 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 9089 (1)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 607/8 (9)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 762/3 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 712/4 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H, Mapp 49
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 29, 91 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 3, 30/1 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 49, 529/30 (8)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 83, 273 (123)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 709 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 148/50 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H, R 6, 768/9 (52)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS XI 822/4 (13)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 18963 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 28, 239/40 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 2, 651/2 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie