EKS 47, 29 (36)
91%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 305 (11)
65%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 365 (53)
58%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 24033/4 (6)
54%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 2, 85 (121)
51%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 37 (2)
48%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EKmS 8° 1, 158 (17)
47%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 4, 172 (41)
41%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 169 (274)
41%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 259/60 (8)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VIII 351 (27)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 2, 31 (45)
27%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS IX 661 (58)
27%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 5, 21 (5)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 781 (100)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 838 (93)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 19, 45 (34)
25%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 210, 530 (7)
24%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS X 173/4 (3)
23%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 58, 490 (35)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 3, 538/9 (1)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 53716 (12)
21%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 18, 500 (86)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 440 (20)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 37, 465 (9)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 130, 455 (1)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 577/8 (10)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
Leoke 5, 88 (19)
19%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 138 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 18280 (11)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H I 9, 77 (54)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 2023/4 (249)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 14, 5/6
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 26, 221 (3)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H III 27, 228 (2)
16%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H, Mapp 137
16%
0
Saaremaa
Kool, M.
H II 54, 357 (7)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS V 381/2 (73)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 1, 853 (11)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 26964/5 (4)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 15, 482/3 (92)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18891 (1)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 15559/60 (20)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 163 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 21, 48 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 19, 874/5 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VIII 387 (89)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 2, 661 (816)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 382/3 (4)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 6, 108/9 (146)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (283)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 13047 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
Veske 4, 334/5 (46)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata