EKS 47, 30 (38)
92%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 61 (110)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 473/4 (110)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 1, 187 (272)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 17
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 205 (257)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saarm, J.; Illus, P.
E 15551 (2)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 168 (36)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
ERA I 4, 315 (9)
21%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 9, 223 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 18892 (5)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H III 2, 836 (36)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EKS 37, 12 (1)
20%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H II 9, 639/40 (30)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 18117 (10)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 388/9 (62)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 510 (131)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 904 (102)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 368 (369)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 9, 43 (11)
19%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 129 (21)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 5139 (8)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 5, 15 (8)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 55949 (8)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 410 (31)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 125, 336/7 (23)
18%
1936
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 394 (6)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 30, 515 (6)
18%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H IV 2, 29 (40)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 34, 182 (45)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 36307 (18)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 920/1 (17)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 8, 901 (20)
17%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 43489 (4)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 19, 7 (4)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 8, 787/8 (19)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 791 (21b)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 3, 663 (308)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 83 (3)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS VIII 358 (42)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 54 (107)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E, StK 10, 423 (19)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 57, 631 (14)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 50, 610 (8)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERM 44, 4
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XI 1111/2 (34)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKS 43, 13 (20)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H I 2, 213 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 52042
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 405 (24)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
H II 65, 6 (25)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 1129 (161)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166 (93)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 635 (789)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59678/9
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 35, 552 (343)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 3, 22
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 1, 128/9 (70)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 201, 513 (2)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 307 (21)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 9097 (14)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 272 (57)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 7, 695 (21)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 132 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 7, 103 (4)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 1751/2 (335)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 34, 422 (192)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 126 (18)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 16, 33 (26)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 25, 680 (14)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H I 7, 64 (66)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 17, 805
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 12, 714 (10)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 18, 713 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 46, 299/300 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Kase 34 (96)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 9, 247 (37)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8443 (12)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 26146 (2)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 8, 381/2
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VI 1246 (27)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 27, 152 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
Veske 2, 270 (7)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 276 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 8998 (5)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 20, 627 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 19371/2 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Põder, Heinrich
E 851
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 465 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 40, 856 (20)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
E 183/4
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 5, 219 (1)
11%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 501 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 231 (55)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 11797 (27)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 8585 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 6, 416 (68)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 61755 (53)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
E 8583/4 (2)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 51923
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 8, 551 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H III 20, 626 (6)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 56, 487 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 417 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan