EKS 47, 35 (45)
94%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 403 (5)
44%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 24, 377 (4)
40%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 23 (1)
36%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 127, 93 (19)
36%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 195, 392 (18)
36%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 83166
35%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
ERA II 10, 466 (2)
34%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kalden, Ida
E, StK 1, 105 (154)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 147, 505/6 (30)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 19788
33%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 197, 85 (4a)
33%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 464 (224)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 11037 (6)
33%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 488 (3)
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 85213 (1)
33%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H II 37, 457 (51)
33%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 603 (130)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 236 (9)
33%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 17, 208 (16)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 21, 115 (40)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 224, 145 (8)
32%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
EKmS 4° 2, 783 (102)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 1, 104 (12)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 30, 289
32%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H III 29, 184 (9)
32%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 25474 (2)
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 387 (2)
32%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 40, 318/9 (1374)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 1, 139 (2)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 33749/50
31%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS IV 1683 (183)
31%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 260 (154)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 146, 69 (25)
31%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 6, 512 (2)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 306 (1)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 37, 175 (17)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 14, 261 (l)
31%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 56, 317 (85)
30%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 143 (9)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 44768
30%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
Leoke 1, 108 (18)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 441 (584)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 14, 36
30%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
ERA II 124, 270 (18)
30%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E, StK 23, 44 (34)
30%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 64250 (17)
29%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA I 5, 361 (3)
29%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 16736 (9)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 83130
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Rebane, G.
E 86321/5 (1)
29%
0
Läänemaa — Martna
Hänni, Hilda
H II 19, 141 (33)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 25, 59 (23)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 782 (4)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
E 53658 (12)
29%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 159, 342 (14)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 291, 13/4 (6)
28%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 195, 86/7 (7)
28%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 78700/3
28%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
ERA II 147, 465 (38)
28%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
EÜS X 588 (35)
28%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 63765
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
EÜS VIII 353 (34)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 139, 15 (3)
27%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 30, 603 (9)
27%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla
Linde, Bernhard
H III 18, 214 (6)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 79227 (7)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 416 (41)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 79227 (8)
26%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 21, 154/5 (8)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 55, 45/9 (8)
26%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 24, 99 (7)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 496/7 (297)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 52125
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 491 (20)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 16, 74/5 (1)
26%
1889
None
Vehm, K.
E 70595/6 (5)
25%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
E 85365 (6)
25%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
ERA II 32, 351/3 (3)
25%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 82997/8
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
ERA II 159, 368 (13)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H II 19, 896 (7)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 19, 64 (6)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 86, 99/101 (76)
25%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 210, 539 (12)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 82489 (3)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eier, Salme
ERA II 258, 550 (8)
24%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 56, 154 (2)
23%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 195, 338/9 (29)
23%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 39, 235/6 (10)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 422 (11)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 53545 (12)
23%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 24612/3 (3)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 129, 115 (6)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 9, 98 (78)
23%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 159, 668 (68)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 195, 203/4 (2)
23%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 3, 205 (55)
23%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 306, 252/2 (13)
22%
1943
None
None
H I 1, 84 (21)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 85372/3 (9)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Raadik, Joh.
ERA II 7, 258 (15)
22%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 621/2 (1)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 4, 681 (50)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 5, 413/5
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 11794 (21)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 85979 (3)
22%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, Voldemar
E, StK 3, 25 (1)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 299, 376/7 (96)
21%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 17, 341/2 (23)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 2, 531/2 (15)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 840/1 (20)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 49, 275 (36)
21%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 52/3 (36)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 693/4 (12)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 801/2 (85)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 3, 692/3
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 76521 (1)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
EÜS IX 62 (50)
20%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
TEM 13, 16/7 (12)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (44)
19%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 303, 205/7 (4)
19%
1942
None
None
H II 54, 394/5 (54)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 212, 262/3 (16)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EÜS IX 440/2 (52)
19%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 4, 387/8 (8)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E, StK 1, 31/2 (57)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 59309 (28)
19%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 15, 124/5 (14)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 84883/5
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, J.
ERA II 210, 41/2 (3)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H IV 1, 372 (10)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS I 165 (28)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Tori
Jürvetson, J.
EÜS III 63 (21)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 66, 326/7 (247)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 66555/63 (6)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rähn, Veera
H II 20, 204/5
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 41, 894/5 (17)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 38201 (c)
18%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 196, 542 (39)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 83589
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Ants
ERA II 83, 25/7 (2)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
AES, MT 43, 55
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 85305 (4)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H II 14, 32 (41)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 10, 610 (5)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
EÜS VI 469 (54)
17%
1909
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 607 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 6, 420 (78)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 133 (99)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 3, 169 (2)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
E 56347/8
16%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
EKmS 8° 1, 173/4 (35)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 5, 92 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 365 (54)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 4, 164 (6)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 79227 (9)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 6/16-6/16p
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 58, 282 (8)
16%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 77683/5
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Arens, Ilmar
ERA II 6, 687 (12)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 421 (17)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 60, 139 (5)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 11, 43/5 (4)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
E 85413/5 (7)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H IV 2, 14/5 (11)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 79228 (10)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79228 (12)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79229 (14)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79228/9 (13)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79229 (15)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H III 4, 470 (17)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 85378/81
14%
1933
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tomson, O.
ERA II 70, 85 (1)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 10, 643 (3b)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 23, 635/6 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 84880/2
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Reinhold, Johannes
ERA II 168, 643/4 (13)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 302, 333 (8)
14%
1942
None
None
E 79160/70
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E, StK 10, 439 (5)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 124, 459 (12)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 70, 695 (4)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 5, 231 (1)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 86092/3 (2)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Frisch, A.
H I 7, 726 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERA II 159, 310 (29)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 1, 22/23 (43)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS I 2 (1)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E 14424 (3)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS V 654 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 356 (352)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 306, 349/51 (21)
13%
1943
None
None
E 79958/61
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Bull, Endel
H III 28, 577/8 (10)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 86013/20
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomson, Aug.
H II 2, 35/6 (57)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 622 (22)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 5, 525 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 14890/1 (33)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 83625
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tekštröm, Boris
E 78891/3
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
H II 13, 594 (14)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
AES, MT 43, 48/50
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 4/6 (4)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 1, 24 (45a)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 841/2 (124)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 147, 62/3 (7)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 22, 618 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERM 25, 83/4
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 59290/2 (10)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E A 252/3 (17)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 12931 (27)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 79277/8 (1)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Hanson, F.
E A 908 (10)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 588/9 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 210, 222/5 (13)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
E 56040 (79)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Päss, Elmar
H II 58, 644/5 (12)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 79251/2
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tekštröm, Boris
ERA II 86, 29 (17)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E, StK 18, 125 (95)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VI 1178 (86)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2283/5 (94)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 84892/7
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Männik, A.
E 19417 (4)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 8454 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 41, 755 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 17, 144/5 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
E 19004
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Nõo
Leitu, Jaan
H II 20, 300 (34)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (6)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 615 (6)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 41, 815/6 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 7, 29/30 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
AES, MT 62, 17/8
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
E A 881 (6)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 260, 425 (30)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 37, 176/7 (19)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 39, 63/4 (2)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 470 (40)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 25674
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 19, 895 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 41, 657/8 (59)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E A 297 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 387
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 10, 77/85
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Alt, Jaan
E 24040 (16)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 843/4 (179)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 11602 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
ERA II 24, 594 (30)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 78930/8
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Peeter
ERA II 276, 118 (23)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 26, 69 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H I 3, 117/8 (16)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 169-170
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 213, 550 (12)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
E 78898/904
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saag, S.
E, StK 14, 199 (5)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 47, 222 (17)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 256, 25/6 (25)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.