EKS 47, 36 (46)
95%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/4p
31%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 54042 (8)
29%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
ERA II 24, 169/70 (7)
29%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS V 619 (38)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 949/50 (67)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 510 (144)
29%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 7, 105 (12)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS IX 711 (22)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53195 (3)
26%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EKmS 4° 1, 180/1 (278)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1699/700 (39)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 468/9 (13)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 54, 515/6 (220)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 135, 87 (17)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 38010/1 (8)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKS 49, 98/9 (2)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 172 (3)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKS 31, 8
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS IX 768/9 (104)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 168/9 (188)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 73/4 (14)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 7, 535/6 (35)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 43, 671/3 (1)
15%
1892
välismaa; Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 9, 803 (85)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 199/200 (13)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 302 (54)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 309 (26)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 702 (2)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 6, 163/4 (205)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 18, 78/9 (22)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 56, 23 (14)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 172, 32 (16)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 107 (149)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 416 (29)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 832 (29)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 56359/60
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H I 7, 33 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 34, 42 (44)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1509 (241)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 17514 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
EÜS XI 1240/1 (82)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 866/7 (30)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2902/3 (72)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August