EKS 47, 39 (52)
87%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 59522 (6)
37%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
36%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 19, 232 (3)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
31%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 23, 421 (27)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
29%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
29%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
28%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 18, 211 (1)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 629 (8)
26%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 103 (77)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 41, 43 (6)
25%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 84519 (3)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
ERA II 159, 723/6 (9)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
22%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 657 (25)
22%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
21%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 60580 (41)
21%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 17, 93 (30)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 78997/79000
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tiits, G.
ERA I 3, 273 (31)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
19%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 383 (1)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 142 (3)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2742 (345)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 907/8 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 2, 290 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 81 (97)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 2, 284/5 (412)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 17 (16)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
TEM 5, 19/24 (10)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 404 (530)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 285 (422)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20214/5 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 59239 (40)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 276 (25)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 47, 73 (3)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1975/6 (22)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 15, 190 (59)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 60881/3 (3)
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS II 1065/6 (59)
16%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 20, 103 (79)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 43086 (1)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 613/5 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 24, 857/8 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
E 51855/6 (7)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
H IV 5, 621 (1)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 20, 632 (36)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 50, 527 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 57667
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 18, 519 (5)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 40, 477 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS XI 949 (68)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 306, 400 (16)
14%
1943
None
None
H II 11, 527 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 59473/5 (12)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 60579/80 (40)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 17, 416/7 (12)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 6611/3 (11)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 2, 107 (168)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18021 (25)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 1905 (85)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS III 523/4 (4)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 7/8 (10)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 879/80 (10)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 726 (307)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 55 (2)
13%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 17, 583 (41)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 6, 293/4 (42)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
AES, MT 253, 18
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1428/9 (93)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11006/11
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 4, 150 (34)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 736 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 10, 149 (160)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 13307 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 258 (368)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 42/3 (51)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 76, 35 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 19, 508/10 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 18, 520 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 37, 505 (43)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 238 (3)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 265 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 762 (19)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 1, 129 (203)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 148, 429 (41)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 6654/5 (6)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 13, 363 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 83 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 20, 103 (80)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 26, 260 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Leoke 4, 283
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 63/5 (7)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 19, 607/8 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 24889 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H, R 1, 225 (21)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 85056/7 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 901/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 836 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2717 (303)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 780 (12)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 7, 574/5 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 22, 574 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 1, 186 (270)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 612 (122)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 583 (40)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H IV 6, 546/9 (22)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1539/40 (287)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9667/9 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EÜS V 1101 (92)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 63 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 15695 (198)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
Veske 2, 308 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 55, 295/6 (22)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 39924/6
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 474/6 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 25, 599/601 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 15, 645 (1)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
E 8076/7 (60)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VI 1711/3 (182)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 997 (25)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 47, 408/9 (10)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 20, 531 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H IV 4, 298/9 (23)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, Kase 78a/9 (48)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 1, 589 (767)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 16379/80 (12)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 66, 416 (345)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 16, 97 (103)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 31 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
H II 56, 478/81 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)