EKS 47, 40 (53)
91%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
38%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
36%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
30%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
29%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
27%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 7, 224 (10)
27%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 3, 251/2
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
25%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
ERA II 6, 742/3 (10)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15108 (17)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
24%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 651 (807)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 6, 303/6
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 77221/2 (2)
23%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
23%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
Veske 2, 324
23%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 46, 604 (24)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 23, 575 (9)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
22%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
EÜS IV 1495/6 (145)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
21%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 1603/4
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
ERA II 7, 388 (8)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
20%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 214, 415 (1)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vilper, Asta
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
ERA II 89, 665/6 (1)
20%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Veingarten, Helmi
E, StK 40, 175/6 (20)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 210/11 (40)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
ERA II 25, 32 (25)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 230 (3)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 168, 96/7 (11)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 7, 248/50 (2)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 630/1 (3)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 726/9
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 24, 325/6 (53)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 362/3 (18)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 368 (1)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 63/5 (13)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 582 (5b)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
E, StK 40, 171/2 (17)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS III 30 (75)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 592 (107)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
17%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H III 9, 94/5 (9)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 89, 321 (3)
16%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Harald
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS IX 1020 (123)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 606 (60)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 76294/5
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 23, 328/9 (28)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 105, 13/7 (1)
16%
1935
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 55, 245/6 (114)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 6, 528/9 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 23, 31/2 (22)
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 58, 66 (22)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 6, 495 (43)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 114/5 (233)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 88, 100 (4)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 104, 523 (7c)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aspe, Koidula
EÜS VII 2369 (186)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 91, 439/40 (43)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 290/1 (1)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 264, 253 (11)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS X 1614 (173)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 3, 580 (2)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E 70701/2 (11)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 65, 14 (64)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 251, 456/7 (21)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 672/3 (830)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 421 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 173 (3)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
H III 18, 438/9 (5)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 141 (27)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 211, 335/6 (15)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
ERA II 7, 183/4 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 35868 (11)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
E 57012/3
13%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 85262/4 (8)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 65, 392/3 (4)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS V 1035/6 (12)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 210, 311/3 (1)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
H III 13, 549/50 (8)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E, StK 40, 212/3 (42)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 805 (13)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 57142
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 189, 533/4 (54)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 183, 510 (93)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E 20483 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
TEM X, 1/2
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 10747 (13)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 969 (39)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2346 (176)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 226 (59)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 16, 135/6 (77)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 14, 843 (17)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERM 37, 26/8 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2653 (189)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 9, 418 (31)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 85286/7 (10)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H, R 1, 75 (1)
11%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 104, 301 (28)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kose
Võmma, Jaan
E 7717 (19)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 14, 763 (11)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VII 1777 (400)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 5, 149 (12)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 12, 212/3 (65)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1556 (102)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 209/11 (10)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu