EKS 47, 44 (63)
68%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 64253 (25)
32%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 2, 144 (239)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
20%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 147, 520 (7)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 53, 597 (44)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 2, 243/4 (350)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E A 248/9 (12)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 16, 648 (15)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 13, 591 (10)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 74, 880 (7)
15%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H II 9, 602/3 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 13, 644 (23)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2129 (431)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 46 (50)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 5191 (13)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 10, 605 (365)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 51, 198/9 (14)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E 9028 (18)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
12%
1942
None
None
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 17761 (6)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS II 242 (266)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 16, 801 (3)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 12, 818 (4)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 61 (1)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERM 133, 4 (7)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 1, 226 (23)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 65 (18)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VI 1707 (175)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 547 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 4, 191 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 218 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 18, 717 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 18, 317 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 176 (247)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 683 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 26850
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
E 24407 (3)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 4, 68 (1)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 1, 184 (265)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 37, 78 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan