ERA II 86, 143 (114)
52%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 177, 154/5 (17)
44%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H II 36, 352 (19)
42%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 7, 68 (20)
39%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 27, 296 (1)
39%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 147, 552 (3)
38%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS I 882 (21)
37%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 166, 412 (14)
36%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 27, 252 (5)
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 80, 201 (141)
35%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
ERA II 116, 53 (1)
34%
1934
Saaremaa — Kärla
Vardja, E.
H II 11, 488 (42)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 27, 314/5 (1)
32%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 177, 171/2 (31)
32%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 73, 647/9 (6)
30%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 7, 346/7 (5)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 459 (1)
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 25, 820 (7)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H II 68, 505 (26)
28%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 29, 833 (5a)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
ERA II 159, 314 (35)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 86, 151 (117)
27%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Einberg, Rudolf
H I 8, 592 (31)
27%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 13, 383 (1)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 8, 284 (2)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
ERA II 73, 47 (6)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 170 (265)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 6, 103/4 (140)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 20073/4 (2)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 17, 314/5 (6)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
ERA II 113, 569/70 (8)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 12, 585 (12)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 113, 572 (16)
22%
1932
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERM 76, 53 (22)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 19, 767 (10)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H II 58, 751 (1)
19%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 44, 650 (10)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERM 10, 13
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS VIII 411/2 (136)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 27, 80 (12)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 7, 443 (108)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 64, 59160/1
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 26087
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
ERA II 70, 484 (21)
17%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamson, Elmar
E 8752 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 78, 222 (37)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 255/6 (14)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 663 (1)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 32, 357/9 (6)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
Leoke 3, 161 (30)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 513 (8)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS II 43/4 (18)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
Leoke 4, 369
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 441 (3)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 5 (11)
14%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H II 35, 240/2 (140)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 59, 804 (68)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 42, 169 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 5, 334/5 (13)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 63, 537/9 (3)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10696
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 4, 136/7 (18)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H, R 1, 201 (1)
12%
0
None
Mankin, T.
E 17282/3 (22)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 19, 363 (30)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
TEM 4a, 44 (116)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H III 19, 767 (9)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H III 10, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H, Mapp 692
12%
0
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 417 (20)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 26, 365/7 (28)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H III 8, 430 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 44/5 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 6, 544/5 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 714/5 (10)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 2, 595 (750)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 895 (13)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H IV 1, 859/60 (23)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 2, 540/1 (695)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 521 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 28, 394 (73)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 51, 114 (9)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 3, 568/9 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
H II 11, 490 (49)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 29, 316/7 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 7, 409 (34)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 6, 87 (114)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 57582 (6)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Paide
Palm, August
H II 13, 241/2 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 367/8 (79)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan