EKS 47, 50/1 (79)
65%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 817 (5)
61%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
56%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 189 (16)
55%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
53%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 43489/90 (5)
51%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
51%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
48%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 16, 205 (30)
48%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 310/1 (71)
48%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 33, 517 (1)
48%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
47%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 15, 384 (47)
45%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
42%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 31, 502 (4)
41%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
EÜS VII 462 (268)
41%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 114, 29
40%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 22, 365 (4)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E 64257/8 (34)
39%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 18892 (8)
39%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 15667 (166)
38%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 105 (161)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 101 (110)
38%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 611 (119)
37%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
33%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 565 (741)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 715 (29)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
31%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 3, 44 (2)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
E 24897 (20)
28%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 44773 (12)
28%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
25%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS IX 877 (62)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
25%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 56, 364/5 (35)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 65, 343 (15)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 827 (4)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 7181 (40)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 49, 565 (9)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 26, 716 (7)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 65, 288 (23)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 121, 448 (60)
23%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Gr. Qu. 195/6 (98)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 13580/1 (1)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 1208 (31)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 444 (10)
21%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H III 31, 33 (23)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 2, 736 (6)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 16, 426 (5)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 19, 62 (2)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 33, 735/6 (4)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 258, 433/4 (24)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H III 23, 54 (35)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 42233/4
17%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 4, 150 (34)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 6, 827 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 38, 755/6 (2)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 42829 (32)
16%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 16, 22/3 (11)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 21, 49 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 9, 777 (48)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 47, 261 (15)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 7, 437 (10)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 22, 58 (11)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
ERA II 85, 533/5 (7)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H II 56, 494 (32)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
Veske 1, 497 (240)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H III 4, 479 (4)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS V 1098 (85)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 806/7 (430)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18962 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 1, 424 (589)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E A 567/8
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 20073 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 68, 474/5 (23)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet