EKS 47, 53 (84)
92%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 397 (521)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 190/2 (8)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, R 6, 32/3 (17)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
20%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 6854/5 (6)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 473/4 (16)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 12, 646/7 (11)
17%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 20, 344 (12)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 33, 997/8 (26)
16%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 17, 335/6 (13)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 63 (114)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 475/6 (114)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 17, 150 (88)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 291, 129 (10)
14%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 3, 640/1 (10)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 3, 318/9 (4)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E A 371 (14)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 41, 595 (1)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS IV 1993/4 (34)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 3, 530 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 16, 418 (58)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 607 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 35199 (4)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 16, 25 (28)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 6, 181/2 (2)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 47, 141 (6)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 21, 110 (34)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 716/7 (13)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 43, 632 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 353 (18)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 53, 576 (27)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 11 (12)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H II 66, 8 (3)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EKmS 4° 2, 389/90 (97)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
H III 8, 856 (3)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 76 (71)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 27, 408 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 310/11 (4)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 494 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H II 56, 393 (73)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 196 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 27 (44)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52116
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 533 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 21, 550/1 (11)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 2, 49 (76)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 2080 (381)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52124
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 387 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EÜS IX 641/2 (40)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 28, 657 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 205/7 (138)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 46, 410 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)