EKS 47, 56 (88)
88%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
37%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 2, 17 (15)
35%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 17, 441/2 (43)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 58, 467 (2)
31%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 6282 (6)
31%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 40, 1062 (7)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EKS 19, 55 (65)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 22 (3)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 2, 222 (43)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 55 (2)
25%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 244 (18)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
24%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 386 (39)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
22%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59906
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 108 (29)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS X 1910 (89)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 150 (164)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 529 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS X 2292 (106)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 247 (2)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 4, 150 (37)
20%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 66015/6 (14)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 35407 (6)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 17, 399 (19)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 2, 32 (53)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 27, 229 (4)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H I 5, 105 (7)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
AES, MT 197, 28
18%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 43, 406 (22)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 66, 280 (196)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 28 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 15, 274 (3)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie; Kalk, Peeter
EÜS V 1126 (155)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 602 (17)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EKS 43, 10 (15)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 623 (2)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 147 (184)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 57650/1
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 83168/9
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
E 53715 (11)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
E 51339/40 (40)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 8526 (23)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H, Peet 148 (161)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2719 (308)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2333 (171)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1060 (6)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 133, 1 (1)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 50, 434 (2)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 950 (68)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2007 (239)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 360 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 34, 699 (384)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 53600 (5)
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS X 2029 (272)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 275 (406)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 19 (16)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 768 (27)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 86042 (5)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS I 1027 (10)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 29, 745 (7)
14%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 10, 511 (284)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 325 (34)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 20973 (10)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 133, 8 (15)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 65, 446/7 (5)
13%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS VIII 2058/9 (356)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS X 1475 (26)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 12, 677 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 28, 1003 (9)
12%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS VII 679 (53)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 57662
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 5, 3/4 (3)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 8810 (21)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 5, 532 (19)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
12%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 6, 484 (5)
11%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 147/9 (88)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H II 1, 356 (510)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86106/7 (1)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Mathiesen, M.
EÜS X 785 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8775 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 61875 (13)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
E 13933 (39)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 10067
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 8, 378 (18)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 7131
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 277, 234/48
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Jõgi, Olev
H II 55, 279 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 4, 383 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 276, 120/1 (30)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 17, 34 (14)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 1753 (129)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54963/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 27, 275 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 66001/2 (1)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS X 2737/8 (340)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 9, 164 (23)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
E 64734/5 (108)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
H II 19, 492/3 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 34, 447 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 6, 757/8 (42)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS X 1468 (11)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 17183 (31)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 15, 185 (49)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 85158 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
EÜS V 922 (189)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 671 (7)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri