EKS 47, 60 (93)
89%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 159, 667 (66)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 544/5 (79)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 9, 189 (8)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 188, 451 (153)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 597 (28)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
H II 27, 254 (8)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 170 (27)
23%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 510 (319)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 52063 (2)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 64 (31)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 60517/8
19%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS IV 271 (401)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 20, 365/6 (6)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 59467/8 (7)
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H II 10, 407 (151)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 15, 667/8 (10)
17%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H III 18, 698/9 (3)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 50, 71 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 34, 652 (314)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 574 (44)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 4, 186 (6)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 781 (9)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 133/4 (9)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H I 1, 458/9 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Jaanpärg (Jaanberg, Jannberg), Taavet
E 51874/5 (5)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 53497 (4)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E A 274/5 (35)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 7, 438 (94)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 11, 293 (60)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 11091/2 (45)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 689 (67)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 3, 42 (39)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 7, 118/9 (85)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 611/3 (69)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 7392
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 452/3 (41)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 741/2 (3)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKS 47, 60 (92)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 76 (91)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 13, 50/1 (23)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 16, 715/6 (28)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 210, 534 (18)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERM 14, 13/6
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 52829/31 (11)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 6, 24/7 (30)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 20, 633/4 (38)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
E 52242
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 623/4 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 50/2 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 5, 513 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 86541/2 (29)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann