EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
93%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
43%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
43%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 18, 211 (1)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 20, 103 (77)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 20, 103 (79)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 60579/80 (40)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 47, 39 (52)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 85056/7 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 23, 421 (27)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 629 (8)
15%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 2, 17 (16)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 16, 383 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 13307 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 59522 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 41, 43 (6)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E, StK 1, 129 (203)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 18, 519 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 11, 358 (132)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 15114 (27)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 190 (59)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 707 (158b)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 657 (25)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS V 1101 (92)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 550 (5)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 107 (168)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 389 (54)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 210, 541 (20)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 148, 429 (41)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKS 50, 24/5 (19)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 57661/2
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 306, 400 (16)
10%
1943
None
None
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 254 (19)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 47, 73 (3)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 2, 90 (131)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 25, 45/7
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 616 (44)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 7 (9)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 20214/5 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 572 (170)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 713/4 (29)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XI 949 (68)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 1, 265 (8)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E A 668 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav