EKS 47, 70/2 (102)
93%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 108 (92)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 1, 184 (265)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 393 (7)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 516/7 (21)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H I 4, 75 (34)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 124 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 514/5 (19)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 97 (120)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 85067/9 (9)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 65, 61 (25)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
EKS 47, 83 (120)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 325 (18)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 21, 828 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 11, 363 (138)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 76 (70)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7889 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 10753 (21)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 50631/2 (23)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 17, 296 (39)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 25 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H I 1, 115 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 10414 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 7754 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 2, 734 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 2, 519 (4)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H I 1, 144 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 447 (246)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 2, 243/4 (350)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 34753/4 (5)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 1, 176 (247)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 350 (12)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu